Nordic Walking – lista startowa

Zapisanych osób: 101

Aktualizacja: 18.01.2018 20:30

Nazwisko Imię Rok urodzenia Trasa
Anczarska Beata 1987 Nordic walking
Andryszczyk Agnieszka 1976 Nordic walking
Bartosiak Elżbieta 1968 Nordic walking
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA 1958 Nordic walking
Bochyńska-Bar Ewa 1960 Nordic walking
Boniecki Jacek 1966 Nordic walking
Borkowski Leszek 1966 Nordic walking
Brzezińska Aleksandra 1979 Nordic walking
Burna Iweta 1973 Nordic walking
Chmielewski Antoni 1949 Nordic walking
Cichocka Renata 1972 Nordic walking
Czubaszek Wojciech 1976 Nordic walking
Ćwirko Agnieszka 1982 Nordic walking
Daniec Marek 1949 Nordic walking
Długokęcki Krzysztof 1953 Nordic walking
Dziakiewicz Iwona 1966 Nordic walking
Dziki Marzenna 1953 Nordic walking
Fajt Katarzyna 1979 Nordic walking
Frankel-Dominik Marta 1989 Nordic walking
Frąk Katarzyna 1978 Nordic walking
Gawrońska Agata 1982 Nordic walking
Gronowska Joanna 1974 Nordic walking
Handziuk Anna 1983 Nordic walking
Hermanowicz Marta 1979 Nordic walking
Izraelska Katarzyna 1969 Nordic walking
Jakubiak Anna 1978 Nordic walking
Jarzabek Grażyna 1953 Nordic walking
Jóźwiak Jarosław 1967 Nordic walking
Kornicka Aneta 1974 Nordic walking
Kornicki Robert 1970 Nordic walking
Krawczyk Marlena 1990 Nordic walking
Krefft Lidia 1969 Nordic walking
Kruszyńska Urszula 1957 Nordic walking
Kulczycki Jan 1950 Nordic walking
Kwaśna Anka 1982 Nordic walking
Kwaśna Małgorzata 1968 Nordic walking
Kwaśny Maciej 1983 Nordic walking
Kwaśny Tomasz 1966 Nordic walking
Lato Agnieszka 1970 Nordic walking
Lichucka Katarzyna 1982 Nordic walking
Lipiec Dariusz 1940 Nordic walking
Lipińska Majka 2000 Nordic walking
Łach Ewa 1959 Nordic walking
Łukaniuk Małgorzata 1973 Nordic walking
Łuniewska Anna 1963 Nordic walking
Majchrzyk Agnieszka 1973 Nordic walking
Małecka Katarzyna 1977 Nordic walking
Małecka Helena 1953 Nordic walking
Marczyk Jerzy Paweł 1958 Nordic walking
Martyniuk Renata 1953 Nordic walking
Matysiak Karolina 1979 Nordic walking
Matyszczak Monika 1980 Nordic walking
Naja Joanna 1970 Nordic walking
Natora Mieczysław 1950 Nordic walking
Nietrzebka Aleksandra 1991 Nordic walking
Nietrzebka Paweł 1988 Nordic walking
Nosek Robert 1971 Nordic walking
Nosek Jan 2005 Nordic walking
Nosek Joanna 1972 Nordic walking
Obrębska Elżbieta 1959 Nordic walking
Orlicka Anetta 2013 Nordic walking
Osiński MIchał 1996 Nordic walking
Osuch Dorota 1976 Nordic walking
Pekacka Weronika 1977 Nordic walking
Pędzisz Agnieszka 1976 Nordic walking
Pędzisz Krzysztof 1976 Nordic walking
PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF 1962 Nordic walking
Podgórska-Buchcar Marzena 1973 Nordic walking
Pohorecka Agnieszka 1979 Nordic walking
Politowska Marzenka 1958 Nordic walking
Rigamonti Magdalena 1975 Nordic walking
Robińska Joanna 1976 Nordic walking
Sadko Marek 1974 Nordic walking
Sankowska Beata 1967 Nordic walking
Sasin Iwona 1973 Nordic walking
Sasin Aleksandra 2003 Nordic walking
Człapski Krzysztof 1963 Nordic walking
Jarzęcka-Wasilewska Hanna Nordic walking
Galecka Katarzyna Nordic walking
Siemieniec Ewelina 1983 Nordic walking
Skorzybut Anita 1975 Nordic walking
Stanicka Agnieszka 1982 Nordic walking
Stępniak Monika 1978 Nordic walking
SuchodolskI Wiesław 1958 Nordic walking
Szlaga Arkadiusz 1977 Nordic walking
Szturemski Zbigniew 1954 Nordic walking
Szymańska Urszula 1981 Nordic walking
Świercz Małgorzata 1971 Nordic walking
Tomczak Wioleta 1983 Nordic walking
Waloryszak Andrzej 1955 Nordic walking
Wasilewska Katarzyna 1966 Nordic walking
Wawer Małgorzata 1983 Nordic walking
Wilczyńska Małgorzata 1977 Nordic walking
Wilk Anna 1974 Nordic walking
Wilk Maria 1950 Nordic walking
Wojciechowski Zbigniew 1964 Nordic walking
Wojcik Ewa 1981 Nordic walking
Wojewódzka Dorota 1965 Nordic walking
Wysmyk Emilia 1953 Nordic walking
Zawierucha Leszek 1972 Nordic walking
Bodaszewska Lidia 1963 Nordic walking<

Organizatorzy

Partner Tytularny

Patronat honorowy

Patroni Medialni

Polecamy

Imię i nazwisko uczestnika Trasa Rok urodzenia
Maciej Kwaśny Nordic Walking 1983
Anka Kwaśna Nordic Walking 1982
Agnieszka Ćwirko Nordic Walking 1982
Aneta Kornicka Nordic Walking 1974
Robert Kornicki Nordic Walking 1970
Katarzyna Lichucka Nordic Walking 1982
Jacek Boniecki Nordic Walking 1966
Jan Kulczycki Nordic Walking 1950
Marta Frankel-Dominik Nordic Walking 1989
Joanna Naja Nordic Walking 1970
Jerzy Paweł Marczyk Nordic Walking 1958
Majka Lipińska Nordic Walking 2000
Beata Anczarska Nordic Walking 1987
Małgorzata Wilczyńska Nordic Walking 1977
Renata Cichocka Nordic Walking 1972
Anita Skorzybut Nordic Walking 1975
Anetta Orlicka Nordic Walking 2013
Anna Wilk Nordic Walking 1974
Maria Wilk Nordic Walking 1950
Monika Matyszczak Nordic Walking 1980