O-run – lista startowa

Zapisanych osób: 71

Aktualizacja: 26.01.2018 20:15

Numer startowy Nazwisko Imię Płeć Rok urodzenia Trasa
1401 Antońska Monika K 1995 O-run
1402 Banachowicz Milena K 1993 O-run
1403 Bełbot Karolina K 1997 O-run
1404 Borkowski Jacek M 1984 O-run
1405 Choroś Michał M 1990 O-run
1406 Cyrankowski Nikodem M 2003 O-run
1407 Daniluk Karina M 1972 O-run
1408 Doliński Grzegorz M 1972 O-run
1409 Drzewicz Ania K 1991 O-run
1410 Durejko Agnieszka K 1992 O-run
1411 Gliniecki Kajetan M 2002 O-run
1412 Górski Piotr M 1977 O-run
283 Hulanicka Irina K 1956 O-run
1413 Jaworek Rafał M 1992 O-run
1414 Jazdzyk Monika K 1990 O-run
1415 Kalińska Karina K 1991 O-run
1416 Kamińska Sonia K 1987 O-run
1417 Kaprykowski Jakub M 1985 O-run
1418 Kosiedowski Wojciech M 1979 O-run
1419 Kowal Agnieszka K 1980 O-run
1420 Kowalkowski Mariusz M 1976 O-run
1421 Kozak Anna K 1986 O-run
1422 Krokowski Marcin M 1989 O-run
1423 Kułaj Wadim M 1982 O-run
1424 Kunka Piotr M 1983 O-run
1425 Kunka Janusz M 1991 O-run
1428 Lisak Krzysztof M 1983 O-run
1426 Łapiński Adrian M 1989 O-run
1427 Łapiński Marcin M 1991 O-run
1430 MAREK Roman M 1962 O-run
417 Maruszewski Marcin M 1982 O-run
1429 Mądzik Aleksandra K 1981 O-run
1431 Miklaszewski Daniel M 1988 O-run
1432 Modrzejewski Mikolaj M 1980 O-run
1433 Momot Olga K 1994 O-run
1434 Niedźwiecki Marcin M 1985 O-run
1435 Okaj Katarzyna K 1982 O-run
1436 Olszewska Agata K 1990 O-run
1437 Olszewski Jacek M 1966 O-run
1438 Ostalski Adam M 1992 O-run
1439 Owczarek Sylwia K 1986 O-run
1440 Owczarek Michał M 1985 O-run
1441 Paradowski Jakub M 1978 O-run
1442 Pater Agnieszka K 1976 O-run
1443 Pawlikiewicz Anna K 1991 O-run
1444 Pietrzak Monika K 1983 O-run
1460 Pietrzak Jarosław M 1905 O-run
1445 ROBAK Wojciech M 1982 O-run
1446 Slesicka-Gesciak Maria K 1972 O-run
1449 Sotowska Barbara K 1983 O-run
1450 Sotowski Piotr M 1978 O-run
1451 Stefanek Jakub M 1992 O-run
1452 Stefanek Jakub M 1992 O-run
1453 Stępień Adam M 1981 O-run
1454 Stępniak Andrzej M 1963 O-run
1456 Syrocki Wojciech M 1972 O-run
1457 Szczepankowska Agata K 1983 O-run
1458 Szroeder Dawid K 1992 O-run
1447 Śliwa Dominika K 1978 O-run
1448 Ślusarczyk Katarzyna K 1989 O-run
1455 Świstak Ilona K 1985 O-run
1459 Tlaga Krzysztof M 1986 O-run
1461 Walczyk Marta K 1982 O-run
1462 Wasążnik Ernest M 1986 O-run
1463 Wasążnik Dorota K 1989 O-run
1464 Wielądek Kamil M 1993 O-run
1465 Wojciechowski Adam M 1984 O-run
1466 Wojciechowski Marek M 1986 O-run
1467 Zając Roman M 1979 O-run
1468 Zarczuk Dorota K 1987 O-run
1469 Zmysłowski Radosław M 1997 O-run

Organizatorzy

Patronat honorowy

  • Partner Tytularny

  • Festiwal Biegowy

Patroni Medialni

  • Polecamy