Trasa A – lista startowa

Zapisanych osób: 98

Aktualizacja: 18.01.2018 19:15

Nazwisko Imię Rok urodzenia Trasa
Bieliński Maciej 2009 A
Bogdan Marcin 2003 A
Bors Lena 2008 A
Cwil Jakub 2006 A
Dajer Aleksandra 1999 A
Dolińska Julia 2004 A
Dolińska Zuzanna 2003 A
Droś Michał 2007 A
Freitag Arkadiusz 1977 A
Frydrych Artur 2008 A
Frydrych Hubert 2006 A
Frydrych Wiktor 2004 A
Gaweda Zosia 2010 A
Gaweda Monika 1977 A
Gaweda Maria 2006 A
Gierasimowicz Kamila 2005 A
Gogół Antonina Anna 2010 A
Goll Aleksander 2009 A
Grabowska Olga 2003 A
Grabowski Aleksander 2006 A
Grabowski Jan 2005 A
Grzeszczyk Wiktor 2009 A
Jabłoński Maciej 1970 A
Jakubik Gabriela 2003 A
Jakubowski Borys 2008 A
Jamioł Antoni 2006 A
Jarosz Andrzej 2010 A
Karamon Oliwia 2007 A
Karolak Rafał 1978 A
Kazubek Patryk 2009 A
Koczorowski Dominik 2008 A
Korkosz Patrycja 2002 A
Korkosz Stanisław 2008 A
Kosmala Leon 2010 A
Kowalska Klaudia 1999 A
Kowalski Jakub 1993 A
Kozłowicz Antoniona 2009 A
Kozłowicz Iga 2005 A
Krochmal Piotr 2010 A
Krochmal Kinga 2005 A
Krochmalski Filip 2007 A
Krzak Oliwia 2005 A
Kucharczuk Jerzy 2006 A
Lipowski Maciej 1981 A
Lipowski Łukasz 2012 A
Lipowski Mateusz 2011 A
Majewski Radek 2009 A
Maron Szymon 2006 A
Matulski Jaś 2005 A
Matusik Tobiasz 2004 A
Michalak-Wydra Jan 2008 A
Miller Franciszek 2008 A
Miśkiewicz Alex 2006 A
Nadulski Paweł 2008 A
Ogrodniczuk Beata 1966 A
Orlańska Maria 2000 A
Orlański-Woźniak Patryk 2010 A
Pec Adrian 2003 A
Perzyna Wojciech 2009 A
Perzyna Kacper 2005 A
Pierog Zofia 1939 A
Pietrzak Monika 1983 A
Piotrowska-Krzak Elżbieta 1977 A
Przytuła Natalia 2009 A
Puchacz Zuzanna 2005 A
Puszkarska Wiktoria 2005 A
Puszkarski Mikolaj 2007 A
Romanowski Filip 2009 A
Smoczyk Mirosława 2017 A
Szanser Amelia 2008 A
Szczepaniuk Marcin 2003 A
Szcześniak Janusz 1947 A
Szelachowska Helena 2007 A
Szelachowski Filip 2010 A
Szelachowski Paweł 2007 A
Szostak Dominik 2003 A
Szporak Artur 2008 A
Szrajner Łucja 2005 A
Szrajner Gustaw 2003 A
Szwarnowski Xavier 2009 A
Szwarnowski Robert 1972 A
Szymanik Mikołaj 2004 A
Szymanik Jerzy 2006 A
Szymańska Natalia 2009 A
Szymański Michał 2004 A
Tryniszewska Małgorzata 1984 A
Urbańczyk Maria 2007 A
Wenzel Gustaw 2006 A
Wenzel Karol 2005 A
Wieczorek Oliwia 2010 A
Wieczorek Kamila 2005 A
Wilk Mateusz 2009 A
Wojewoda Mikołaj 2010 A
WOJEWÓDZKA JULIA 2005 A
Zaremba Olga 1996 A
żelazko Kuba 2006 A
Żełaniec Oliwia 2010 A
Żmojda Eryk 2010 A

Organizatorzy

Partner Tytularny

Patronat honorowy

Patroni Medialni

Polecamy