Trasa B – lista startowa

Zapisanych osób: 102
Aktualizacja: 18.01.2018 19:15

Nazwisko Imię Rok urodzenia Trasa
Bałacki Kacper 2013 B
Bednarska Antonina 2016 B
Bogdan Dawid 2009 B
Bors Sonia 2011 B
Bystrek Tymoteusz 2014 B
Całusińska Zuzanna 2015 B
Całusiński Franciszek 2014 B
Cwierzynski Henryk 2013 B
Dolińska Dominika 2013 B
Duszak Pola 2015 B
Godlewski Wawrzyniec 2012 B
Grabowski Filip 2013 B
Grupa Wojciech 2012 B
Grupa Maciej 2014 B
Grzeszczyk Mikołaj 2012 B
Jagielska Sonia 2014 B
Jakubowski Wiktor 2012 B
Jamioł Ignacy 2012 B
Jarosz Michał 2014 B
Jopek Konstanty 2013 B
Jurkiewicz Agata 2013 B
Jurkiewicz Anita 2015 B
Juszczakiewicz Maja 2012 B
Juszczakiewicz Kaja 2013 B
Kaczor Łukasz 2011 B
Kamińska Barbara 2011 B
Kamiński Krzysztof 2013 B
Karamon Jagoda 2010 B
Karolak Oskar 2013 B
Klimas Natalia 2012 B
Kołodziejczyk Igor 2012 B
Kołodziejczyk Igor 2012 B
Kotlarz Aleksander 2010 B
Krochmalski Ignacy 2011 B
Krzak Piotr 2011 B
Kurek Krzysztof 2014 B
Kuś Kacper 2014 B
Kuś Piotr 2012 B
Kwaśna Małgorzata 2015 B
Kwaśny Wojtek 2012 B
Kwiatkowski Mikołaj 2015 B
Laszuk Hubert 2012 B
Lewicka Amelia 2013 B
Lisak Dawid 2013 B
LitenBamse Madlein 2011 B
Macura Dominik 2011 B
Macura Szymon 2010 B
Marchewka Olek 2011 B
Matysiak Jakub 2013 B
Matysiak Wiktoria 2011 B
Miąskiewicz Amelka 2014 B
Michalak-Wydra Julian 2010 B
Michalak-Wydra Emilian 2013 B
Mochniej Maciej 2015 B
Nawrozidis Pola 2011 B
Nawrozidis Iga 2011 B
Orlański-Woźniak Leon 2015 B
Pianowski Michał 2009 B
Pios Ola 2013 B
Piwowarska Helena 2012 B
Potocka Julia 2011 B
Potocki Jan 2009 B
Prabudzka Oliwka 2012 B
Prabudzki Eryk 2011 B
Przytuła Gabriela 2015 B
Puchacz Natalia 2013 B
Rejzmund Jagoda 2011 B
Rejzmund Róża 2015 B
Romanowska Gabriela 2013 B
Romanowska Anastazja 2016 B
Romanowski Emil 2011 B
Skierska Karolina 2015 B
Sośnicka Emilia 2012 B
Spirydowicz Tymon 2017 B
Stanicki Miłosz 2012 B
Stańczak Marta 2011 B
Stawska Natalia 2012 B
Szajkowska Maja 2011 B
Szanser Antoni 2011 B
Szarota Jakub 1979 B
Szarota Jakub 1979 B
SZCZEPANIUK Krzysztof 2010 B
Szczepankowski Kacper 2012 B
Szczerbicka Aleksandra 2012 B
Szelachowski Wojciech 2011 B
Szrajner Klara 2013 B
Szylberg Krzysztof 2011 B
Szylberg Artur 2013 B
Tenderenda Łucja 2014 B
Tenderenda Kaja 2015 B
Tryniszewska Małgorzata 1984 B
Turczyńska Liliana 2012 B
Wacławik Kacper 2013 B
Walac Borys 2012 B
Wasążnik Zofia 2010 B
Wasążnik Oliwier 2012 B
Wilk Hanna 2012 B
Wojewoda Maurycy 2012 B
Wójcik Aleksandra 2008 B
Wójcik Szymon 2011 B
Zajączkowska Ewelina 1985 B
Sobczuk Helena 2014 B

Organizatorzy

Partner Tytularny

Patronat honorowy

Patroni Medialni

Polecamy