Trasa C – lista startowa

Zapisanych osób: 703

Aktualizacja: 18.01.2018 19:50

Nazwisko Imię Rok urodzenia Trasa
Abramczyk Aleksandra 1984 C i D
Adamus Katarzyna 1978 C i D
Aleksa Irena 1986 C
Andruczyk Arkadiusz 1974 C
Andruczyk Katarzyna 1974 C
Andrulewicz Artur 1991 C i D
Aniołkowski Paweł 1988 C
Antczak Jolanta 1973 C i D
ARTYSZUK Mirosław 1960 C
Augustyniak Mariola 1972 C i D
Augustyniak Mariusz 1972 C i D
Bajorek Jacek 1975 C i D
Bajron Monika 1990 C i D
Bałazy Adriana 1978 C i D
Bałazy Angelika 1994 C
Banasiak Artur 1991 C i D
Barański Grzegorz 1978 C i D
Barszcz Ewelina 1995 C i D
Bartkowski Artur 1980 C
Bazyluk Andrzej 1970 C i D
Bąbała Adrianna 1998 C
Bąbel Wojciech 1997 C
Bąk Maciej 1973 C i D
Bednarek Jacek 1971 C i D
Belka Dawid 1984 C i D
Belowska Dorota 1966 C
Bereza Karolina 1988 C i D
Bernaś Jarosław 1995 C
Bielec Karolina 1988 C
Bieliński Dariusz 1972 C
Bienias Grzesiek 1982 C i D
Bieniecka Donata 1983 C
Biernat Agnieszka 1992 C i D
Bieroza Anna 1985 C i D
Bilska Aleksandra 1987 C
Bilska Monika 1991 C
Bluszcz Zuzanna 1986 C
Błaszczyk Agnieszka 1978 C i D
Bodzan Marcin 1988 C i D
Bogucka Anna 1977 C
Boniecka Urszula 7981 C
Borukało Jarosław 1967 C i D
Borządek Aleksandra 2000 C
Braun Grazyna 1970 C i D
Brodawka Weronika 1983 C
Bronakowska Dorota 1982 C i D
BRYŁA KRZYSZTOF 1979 C i D
Brzozowicz Mariusz 1958 C i D
Brzozowski Andrzej 1954 C i D
Buczak Monika 1968 C i D
Buczek Natalia 1989 C i D
Bukowska Julia 1985 C
Bukowski Kamil 1989 C i D
Bulicz-Kasprzak Katarzyna 1976 C i D
Burczyńska Beata 1975 C i D
Butkiewicz Małgorzata 1966 C i D
Byliniak Monika 1981 C
Bystrek Piotr 1985 C
Całusińska Anna 1991 C
Całusiński Krzysztof 1989 C
Chmielewski Piotr 1986 C
Choiński Paweł 1977 C
Chomać Ewa 1990 C
Chomka Magdalena 1989 C
Choroszewski Bartosz 1975 C i D
Chrusciak Justyna 1992 C
Chrzanowski Marcin 1996 C i D
Ciach Dariusz 1969 C i D
Ciach Klaudia 1996 C
Cieślak Kaczyńska Ewa 1982 C i D
Cieśluk Joanna 1991 C i D
Cimochowska Magdalena 1976 C i D
Cylwik Aleksandra 1994 C
Czaplicki Marek 1976 C i D
Czapska Adrianna 1994 C
Czayka Joanna 1978 C
Czechowski Michal 1980 C i D
Czeczott Katarzyna 1992 C
Czerniszewski Łukasz 1998 C i D
Czyż Justyna 1986 C i D
Czyżewska Dorota 1983 C
Ćwiek Arkadiusz 1976 C i D
Danielczyk Tamara 1989 C i D
Danielek Anna 1983 C
Dąbrowska Jolanta 1983 C
Dąbrowska Anna 1976 C
Dąbrowski Andrzej 1957 C
Debkowska Lidia 1984 C i D
Depta Paulina 1987 C
Deptuła Dorota 1978 C i D
Deresz Witkor 1992 C
Dermańska Marta 1984 C
Dębska Aneta 1985 C
Dębski Łukasz 1983 C i D
Dobiasz Joanna 1981 C
Dobrowolska Edyta 1967 C
Dobrzyńska Agnieszka 1980 C
Domański Jacek Expedyt 1941 C i D
Dropiewska Anna 1983 C
Droś Robert 1969 C i D
Drygalska Ewa 1984 C
Dryja Monika 1978 C i D
Duch Emil 1985 C i D
Ducka Paulina 1989 C
Dudek Barbara 1970 C i D
Dudek Bartłomiej 1982 C i D
Dudzik Małgorzata 1975 C
Duszczyk Wojciech 1989 C
Dydek Kamil 1990 C
Dziedzic Marlena 1976 C i D
DZIEKOŃSKI ANDRZEJ 1959 C i D
Dzięgielewska Małgorzata 1962 C i D
Dzięgielewski Mateusz 1988 C i D
Dzięgielewski Marek 1962 C i D
Dzięgielewski Marcin 1976 C i D
Dżuganowska Agnieszka 1973 C
Fabisiak Patryk 1982 C
FABROWICZ KATARZYNA 1976 C
Falkowska Wioletta 1980 C
Falkowski Mariusz 1978 C
Ficoń Monika 1972 C i D
Filipowicz Albert 1972 C i D
Fingas Natalia 2000 C i D
Formela Marta Katarzyna 1989 C i D
Frasuński Krzysztof 1985 C
Gabinecki Jarosław 1979 C
Gabinecki Jerzy 2001 C
Gaca Michał 1976 C i D
Gaca Michał 1976 C i D
Gałczyńska Monika 1993 C i D
Gałka Remigiusz 1973 C i D
Gańska-Karamon Monika 1973 C i D
Garbacz Katarzyna 1972 C
Gąsiorek Kamila 1989 C i D
Gątarz Janusz 1981 C i D
Gełczewski Adam 1989 C i D
Gliniecka Jana 1971 C i D
Gliniecki Jeremi 2008 C i D
Głąbała Anna 2000 C
Głęboka – Roszczyk Joanna 1984 C
Godlewska Dorota 1981 C
Gogol Tomasz 1989 C
Gogol Urszula 1991 C
Gogół Anna 1967 C
Gołębiewski Marcin 1980 C i D
Gomoliński Sławomir 1974 C i D
Gontarz Mateusz 1989 C i D
Gontek Agnieszka 1974 C i D
Górczyńska Beata 1982 C i D
Górzyńska Małgorzata 1983 C
GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA 1988 C i D
Gramek Wioletta 1984 C
Grodzicja Agnieszka 1990 C
Groniecki Mikołaj 1980 C i D
Grupa Monika 1986 C
Grzeszczyk Sylwia 1982 C
Gzyl Krzysztof 1975 C i D
Halot Agnieszka 1985 C
Harasimowicz Wojciech 1980 C i D
Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa 1963 C
Hipp Robert 1959 C
Hnidziuk Magdalena 1978 C i D
Huk Marta 1988 C
Hulanicka Irina 1956 C
Hulanicki Andrzej 1958 C i D
Idzikowski Robert 1968 C i D
Ignatowicz Andrzej 1974 C
IWAŃSKI Jacek 1973 C
Jaciubek Tomasz 1989 C i D
Jackowski Radosław 1995 C
Jacques Joanna 1959 C
Jaczewski Pawel 1985 C i D
Jagielski Tomasz 1980 C
Jagura-Rusek Ewelina 1977 C
Jakubczyk Marcin 1975 C i D
Jakubiak Urszula 1984 C
JAKUBIC OLGA 1997 C
Jakubisiak Renata 1981 C
Jakubowska Anna 1980 C i D
Jakubowska Luiza 1977 C i D
Jambor Michał 1979 C i D
Jamioł Michał 1980 C i D
Janiak Magdalena 1998 C
Janiak Katarzyna 1998 C
Janicka Elżbieta 1975 C
Jankowski Jakub 1990 C i D
Jankowski Remigiusz 1965 C i D
Janowski Konrad 1949 C
Jarosz Inga 1977 C i D
Jarząb Kasia 1979 C i D
Jaworska Wioletta 1976 C
Jaworski Robert 1977 C
Jaworski Albert 1975 C
Jezierski Jakub 1971 C i D
Jeżewska Angelika 1982 C i D
Jóźwicka Marysia 1985 C
Jóźwicki Michał 1982 C
Jurzysta Piotr 1967 C
Jusiński Krystian 1986 C
Juś Paulina 1989 C
Kabelis Monika 1984 C
Kacprzyk Monika 1992 C
Kacprzyk Michał 1989 C
Kaczmarski Patryk 1989 C i D
Kaczor Waldemar 1950 C
KACZOR Renata 1970 C
Kaczorek Robert 1952 C i D
Kaczyński Krzysztof 1981 C i D
Kalbarczyk Izabella 1980 C
Kalisiewicz Marlena 1992 C
Kałeniuk Paweł 1979 C
Kałowska Alicja 1966 C
Kałowska Agnieszka 1996 C
Kamieński Jarosław 1981 C i D
Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek 1966 C i D
Karasiewicz Katarzyna 1971 C
Karczewski Wiktor 1978 C i D
Karczewski Mariusz 1995 C i D
Karolak Karol 1981 C
Karolak Monika 1984 C
Karolak Rafał 1978 C
Karpińska Katarzyna 1986 C i D
Karpowicz Michał 1978 C
KASIERSKA EWA KATARZYNA 1948 C i D
kaszluga katarzyna 1988 C
Katana Katarzyna 1974 C i D
Kazubek Maciej 1976 C
Kazubek Michał 1981 C
Kępa Alicja 1988 C i D
Kępińska Kamila 1984 C i D
Kielkiewicz Magdalena 1969 C
Kienik Anna 1976 C
Kiljan Karolina 1996 C
Kisielewicz Bożena 1974 C i D
Klusek Jolanta 1970 C
Kłoczko Maja 1985 C i D
Kłuciński Leszek 1972 C i D
Kobiałka Konrad 1978 C
KOBUS-DUNAJ LIDIA 1985 C i D
Kochanowski Michał 1990 C i D
Kochman Iwona 1963 C i D
Koczorowska Anna 1981 C i D
Koczorowski Marcin 1979 C i D
Kolasa Andrzej 1951 C i D
Kolasa Barbara 1956 C i D
Kołacz Jakub 1986 C i D
Kołodziejczyk Ewelina 1988 C
Kołtan Jadwiga 1980 C
Kołudzki Maciej 1991 C i D
Komorek Krzysztof 1975 C
Konopka Ewelina 1988 C
Konwerski Włodzimierz 1960 C
Koper Agata 1992 C
Korkosz Andrzej 1977 C i D
Korsak Ewa 1984 C
Kos Piotr 1983 C
KOSMALA DARIUSZ 1964 C i D
Kossakowska Marta 1987 C
Kostrzewski Juliusz 1963 C
Koszlaga Beata 1964 C i D
Kościk Jakub 1985 C i D
Kowalczyk Magdalena 1976 C i D
kowalska joanna 1974 C i D
Kowalska Magdalena 1965 C
Kowalski Michał 1959 C
Kozłowicz Paulina 1978 C i D
Kozłowicz Krzysztof 1976 C
Kozłowska-Mrozowska Anna 1987 C
Kozłowski Witold 1981 C i D
Kozłowski Tomasz 1952 C i D
Kozyra Oliwia 1998 C
Krasiński Witold 1973 C
Krasnodębska Agnieszka 1971 C
Kraus Damian 1996 C i D
Krawczyk Sylwia 1988 C
Krawczykiewicz Magda 1978 C
Krech Małgorzata 1986 C
Krochmalska Agnieszka 1973 C
Kroszka Beata 1971 C
Kroszka Krzysztof 1971 C
Kroszka Jan 1999 C
Królicki Konrad 1981 C i D
Królikowska Ewa 1991 C
Krupa Katarzyna 1981 C i D
Kruszewska Alina 1969 C
Kruszewska Karolina 1988 C
Kruszyńska Agnieszka 1984 C i D
Kruzel Angelika 1986 C
Kryńska Anna 1982 C
Krzyśpiak Agnieszka 1991 C i D
Książek-Rybacka Magdalena 1985 C i D
Kucharczuk Sławka 1973 C
Kucharska Martyna 1995 C
Kufel Katarzyna 1980 C
Kujawa Natalia 1993 C
Kukielska Karolina 1981 C
Kulig Joanna 1990 C i D
Kunikowski Grzegorz 1997 C
Kurcz Mariusz 1974 C i D
Kurkowski Jarek 1976 C i D
Kurkus Aleksander 1971 C i D
Kurzawa Sławomir 1966 C i D
Kuś Paulina 1980 C
Kutyła Anna 1983 C
Kwiatkowska Beata 1963 C
Kwiatkowska Maja 1980 C
KY Samir 1987 C
Lach Adrian 1979 C
Lachowski Karol 1983 C
Ladowska Dominika 1984 C
Laskowska Marta 1983 C
Lech Monika 1980 C i D
Lechowicz Katarzyna 1979 C
Legat Mateusz 1992 C
Lenart Konrad 1977 C i D
Lenart Justyna 1981 C i D
Lendzioszek Monika 1980 C
LEONKIEWICZ MARTA 1994 C
Lepka Łukasz 1981 C
Leszczyńska Magdalena 1990 C
Leszczyński Paweł 1990 C i D
Leśniak Patryk 1992 C
Lewandowska Dagmara 1974 C
Lewandowska Anna 1989 C i D
Lipiński Piotr 1987 C
Lipiszko Agnieszka 1985 C
Lipko Adam 1977 C
Lipowski Maciej 1981 C i D
Lis Katarzyna 1986 C
Litwiniuk Klaudia 1983 C
Łabędzki Piotr 1968 C
Łach Krzysztof 1957 C
Łada Justyna 1994 C i D
Łomża Beata 1988 C
Łucak Piotr 1982 C i D
Łukasiak Adam 1985 C
ŁUKASIEWICZ ROBERT 1978 C
Łukasiewicz Sławoir 1949 C
Łukasik Karina 1985 C
Łuniewska Ewelina 1991 C
Łyp Monika 1984 C i D
ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ DAGMARA 1981 C
Łysiak Jakub 1986 C
Maciąg Monika 1984 C
Macieja Mariusz 1986 C i D
Maciejewska Magdalena 1971 C
Macioch Natalia 1986 C
Macura Anna 1981 C
Madejek Jacek 1980 C i D
Majer Agnieszka 1986 C
Majewska Hanna 1988 C
Makarowski Paweł 1978 C i D
Maksymowicz Marcin 1978 C i D
Malczewska Magdalena 1973 C
Malczewski Adam 1967 C
Malczewski Krzysztof 2001 C
Malinowska Aleksandra 1990 C i D
Małgorzata Kowalska 1990 C i D
Marciniak Krzysztof 1986 C
Marciniak Radosław 1986 C
Marcinkowska Renata 1952 C
Marczak Oliwia 1994 C
Markiewicz Edyta 1970 C
Markiewicz Jakub 1994 C i D
Markowska Dorota 1977 C
Maron Jacek 1968 C i D
Martyniuk Olga 1972 C
Maruszewski Marcin 1982 C
Matyjaszek Jaroslaw 1979 C
Matys Paulina 1988 C
Matyskiel Krzysztof 1972 C i D
Mazur Paweł 1993 C
Mazurek Krystyna 1995 C
Mazurkiewicz Grzegorz 1975 C i D
Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka 1975 C i D
Mączka Inga 1991 C
Mędrek Dariusz 1971 C i D
Miąsko Renata 1966 C i D
Miąsko Wojciech 1966 C i D
Michalak-wydra Anna 1980 C
Michalska Małgorzata 1981 C
Michalska Halina 1970 C i D
Michalski Robert 1982 C i D
Michałowska Katarzyna 1973 C
Mielczarek Iwona 1980 C
Mielczarek Paweł 1981 C i D
Miernicka Magdalena 1984 C
Mierzejewska Malgorzata 1981 C i D
Mieszała Justyna 1979 C i D
Miętus Łukasz 1983 C i D
Mikulska Ewelina 1987 C
Milczarek Jakub 1979 C
Miłkowska Aneta 1974 C i D
Miśkiewicz Karolina 1981 C
Mizerska Joanna 1986 C
Mizerski Tomasz 1986 C
Modras Agnieszka 1979 C i D
Modzelewska Kasia 1990 C
Moerman Matthias 1987 C
Molenda Mateusz 1991 C i D
Morawska Karolina 1982 C
Mostowski Grzegorz 1984 C i D
Mościcki Adam 1990 C
Mroczkowska Joanna 1990 C
Mrozińska Magdalena 1989 C
Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna 1976 C i D
Murawska Magdalena 1991 C
Murawski Zbigniew 1959 C
Muskała Weronika 2000 C
Myszewska Elżbieta 1971 C
Myszkiewicz Maciej 1994 C
Naczulski Witold 1980 C i D
Nakielska Adriana 1987 C
Nałęcz-Jawecki Paweł 1994 C
Nartowski Jan 1959 C i D
Naruniec Jacek 1982 C
Naumiuk Mariusz 1991 C
Nażgiewicz Daniel 1986 C i D
Nenko Vikkie 1993 C
Norkowska Aleksandra 1978 C
Noskiewicz Dorota 1978 C
Nowak Katarzyna 1980 C
Nowak Magdalena 1984 C
Nowakowska Zuzanna 1994 C
Ocalewicz Andrzej 1986 C
Ogrodniczuk Józef 1961 C
Oknińska Beata 1975 C
Okorojek Szymon 1987 C i D
Okulus Piotr 1986 C i D
Olczyk Grzegorz 1976 C i D
Olszewska Katarzyna 1980 C i D
Onisk Dorota 1985 C i D
Orych Jacek 1978 C
Osełka Magdalena 1983 C
Ostas Lidia 1979 C
Ostaszewski Marek 1984 C i D
Ostrowski Marcin 1986 C i D
Osuchowska Wioletta 1972 C
Paduch Katka 1980 C i D
Pajewski Marcin 1977 C i D
Pankowski Grzegorz 1982 C i D
Pasierbiński Piotr 2017 C i D
Paszek Krystyna 1961 C
Paszkiewicz Olgierd 1973 C i D
Paszkowska Renata 1979 C i D
Pauba Monika 1974 C
Pawelczyk Jarosław 1980 C
Pawelec MagdaLena 1993 C
Pawelec Krystyna 1953 C i D
Pawlak Rafał 1993 C
Pawłowska Katarzyna 1975 C i D
Pec Monika 1971 C
Pekrul Edyta 1979 C
Perzyna Wojciech 1988 C i D
Pestkowska Sylwia 1981 C i D
Petelczyc Olga 1980 C i D
Pętlak Grzegorz 1988 C i D
Piekarski Jacek 1966 C i D
Pietranik Paweł 1986 C i D
Pietruczanis Paweł 1976 C i D
Pietrzak Paweł 1984 C
Pilarska Katarzyna 1984 C i D
Pilski Andrzej 1949 C i D
Piotrowska-Krzak Elżbieta 1977 C i D
Piszczako Tomasz 1967 C
Piwczyk Julia 2000 C
Piwko Damian 1997 C
Pleśniarska Jarosława 1987 C
Plewa Dorota 1963 C
Plewka Monika 1980 C
Pluszka Adam 1976 C i D
Płóciennik Ewa 1982 C
Podkański Paweł 1984 C
Pokojska Ewa 1980 C i D
Polaszek Antoni 2001 C
Polikowski Patryk 1978 C i D
Polińska Anna 1964 C
Polkowska Katarzyna 1989 C i D
Poteralski Dariusz 1971 C i D
Poznerowicz Iwa 1961 C
Pólkowska Agnieszka 1978 C
Prokurat Aniela 1984 C
PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA 1983 C i D
Przedpełski Paweł 1965 C
Przestrzelski Bartłomiej 1980 C
Przybyła Krzysztof 1986 C i D
Przybysz Andrzej 1982 C
Przygodzka Marta 1990 C i D
Przytuła Marta 1982 C i D
Puchacz Piotr 1974 C i D
Puszkarski Radoslaw 1977 C
Pyrzak Piotr 1977 C
Pyszkowska Renata 1992 C i D
Radig Marta 1994 C
Raszewski Piotr 1980 C
Ratuszyńska Katarzyna 1975 C i D
Rej-Witt Marta 1997 C
Rek Iwona 1988 C i D
Rębiejewska Katarzyna 1969 C
Rogacewicz Hubert 1984 C i D
Rogacewicz Marta 1984 C
Rogalska Marta 1978 C i D
Rogolski Artur 1975 C i D
Rolewska Magdalena 1984 C
Romanowski Pawel 1973 C
Romanowski Michał 1976 C
Roziński Arkadiusz 1969 C i D
Rozwadowski Paweł 1968 C i D
Rupiewicz Jarosław 1980 C i D
Rusztecka Anna 1979 C
Rutkowska Agnieszka 1984 C
Rutkowska Jolanta 1984 C
Rybacki Wojciech 1979 C
Rybka Zuzanna 1998 C
Rygulski Marcin 1980 C
Sadren Robert 1991 C
Sajewska Karolina 1985 C
Sanikowska Urszula 1979 C
Sanikowski Piotr 1980 C
Sasin Andrzej 1973 C i D
Sawicki Karol 1991 C
Sekrecki Stanisław 2006 C
Sekścińska Magda 1984 C i D
Sędkowska Sylwia 1992 C i D
Siejka Mariusz 1977 C
Siemińska Katarzyna 1981 C
Siemiński Michał 1998 C
Siniarska Paulina 1992 C
Sitkiewicz Małgorzata 1974 C i D
Siwek Ania 1977 C
Skaba Sebastian 1980 C
Skarżyński Adam 1982 C
Skibicka Dorota 1973 C i D
Składanowska Beata 1987 C i D
Skowroński Wojciech 1967 C i D
Skóra Krzysztof 2000 C i D
Skóra Marcin 1965 C
Słoniewska Monika 1969 C
Słowiński Tomasz 1982 C i D
Słupecki Kamil 1990 C
Smogorzewski Michał 1985 C i D
Smolarczyk Marcin 1982 C
Smuga Łukasz 1985 C i D
Smyk Rafał 1995 C i D
Sobczak Anna 1972 C i D
Sobczak Bogusław 1971 C i D
Sobota Artur 1975 C i D
Sobotka Monika 1971 C i D
Socha Marcin 1987 C
Sochacka Małgorzata 1985 C
Solarska Anna 1979 C
Spryszyńska Agata 1985 C
Stanicka Sylwia 1981 C
Stanicki Paweł 1980 C
Stanisz Piotr 1986 C i D
Stańczyk Krzysztof 1947 C i D
Stańczyk Grzegorz 1966 C
Stańczyk Zofia 2001 C
Staszewska Alicja 1988 C
Staśkiewicz Adam 1989 C i D
STAWICKA JADWIGA 1952 C
Stefanski Krystian 1984 C i D
Stempel Tomasz 1974 C i D
Stępień Dorota 1984 C
Stępniewska Krystyna 1983 C
Strzeszewska Weronika 2001 C
Strzeszewska Amelia 2003 C i D
Strzeszewska Edyta 1973 C
Szafrańska Aleksandra 1992 C
Szala Aleksandra 1988 C
Szatkowski Tomasz 1956 C
Szczepaniuk Mirosław 1970 C i D
Szczepankowska Monika 1976 C
Szczerbicki Paweł 1976 C
Szczesniak Agnieszka 1977 C
Szcześniak – Piwowarska Beata 1980 C i D
szczygiel michal 1991 C
Szczygielska Angelika 1997 C
Szczygielska Angelika 1997 C
Szejko Paweł 1979 C i D
Szpil Maciej 1983 C
Szrajner Piotr 1974 C i D
Szrejder Dorotsa 1972 C
Sztejnert Jan 2006 C
Szturemska Magda 1988 C
Szturemska Agata 1985 C
Szturemski Tomasz 1985 C i D
Sztybor Anna 1982 C
Olędzka Emilia 1976 C
Szydlik Ilona 1990 C i D
Szymańska Urszula 1980 C
Szymańska Urszula 1981 C
Szymańska Magdalena 1985 C
Szyszka Urszula 1958 C
Szyszko Ewa 1980 C i D
Śliwiak Justyna 1989 C i D
Świąder Łukasz 1988 C
Świercz Andrzej 1968 C i D
Świstak Piotr 1984 C
Talajko Dorota 1978 C i D
Tarasiuk Marta 1987 C
Tarkowska Katarzyna 1974 C i D
Telesińska Natalia 1996 C i D
Tenderenda Kamil 1986 C i D
Topolska Aleksandra 1992 C
Torzewska Agnieszka 1974 C i D
Torzewski Janusz 1973 C i D
Trawińska Teresa 1962 C
Trawińska Katarzyna 1982 C
Truszkowski Robert 1978 C i D
Trybalska Jolanta 1983 C
Trzcińska Agnieszka 1992 C
Tukendorf Barbara 1952 C
Turkiewicz Edyta 1986 C
Turlej Dariusz 1957 C i D
Tyliszczak Bożena 1982 C
Tymińska Paulina 1990 C
Tymiński Kamil 1992 C
Ugryn Maciej 1987 C i D
Umiński Jacek 1971 C i D
Urbaniak Marek 1961 C
Urbańczyk Darek 1976 C i D
Vuco Ivo 1977 C i D
Wach Artur 1978 C i D
Wagner Jolanta 1966 C i D
Wajtryt Krzysztof 1977 C i D
Warchoł Jacek 1988 C i D
Wardak Karol 1982 C
Wasilewska Małgorzata 1990 C i D
Wasilewski robert 1972 C
Wawrzyniak Grzegorz 1974 C
Wągrodzki Piotr 1973 C i D
Wesołowska Katarzyna 1979 C i D
Wesołowska Joanna 1976 C
Węclewski Jacek 1964 C
Wiatr Michał 1979 C
Wiącek Izabela 1984 C
Wichowski Jakub 1967 C i D
Widalska Justyna 1992 C
Wielogórska Natalia 1986 C i D
Wielogórski Marcin 1985 C
Wieruszewska Agata 1979 C i D
Wierzbicki Jacek 1981 C
Wierzgala Kinga 1993 C
Więsek Ewelina 1978 C
Wilczyńska Małgorzata 1977 C i D
Wilgat Adam 1971 C i D
Winnicka Edyta 1988 C
Wirecka Magdalena 1989 C
Wiśniewska Joanna 1981 C
WIŚNIEWSKA-PĘPIAK MILENA 1978 C
Włodarczyk Mirosław 1976 C i D
Wnuk Tomasz 1981 C i D
Wojewódzki Marcin 1993 C i D
Woszczyk Michał 1994 C
Woszczyk Aleksandra 1981 C i D
Woś Adam 1986 C i D
Woźniak Justyna 1979 C
Woźniak Jacek 1968 C
Wójcik Katarzyna 1991 C i D
Wójcik Monika 1976 C
Wójcik Anna 1983 C
Wójcik Piotr 1978 C
Wójtowicz Agnieszka 1973 C
wronka Iwona 1977 C
Wróblewska Małgorzata 1991 C
Wrzeszcz Łukasz 1987 C i D
Wrzosek Jarosław 1978 C
Wudarczyk Tomasz 1961 C i D
Wysoczarska Beata 1977 C
Wysokińska Karolina 1989 C i D
Zach Halina 1978 C i D
Zając Piotr 1982 C
Zając Robert 1975 C i D
Zajączkowska Karolina 1984 C
Zajączkowska Ewelina 1985 C i D
Zalewska Anna 1989 C i D
Zaremba Olga 1996 C
Zaręba Aneta 1979 C
ZARĘBA BEATA 1984 C i D
Zarodkiewicz Dawid 1989 C i D
Zatylny Tomasz 1981 C
Zawacki Andrzej 1969 C
Zbieć Dariusz 1982 C
Zbrowski Dariusz 1959 C
Zbrowski Michał 1982 C i D
Zdunek Michał 1979 C i D
Zdybel Robert 1971 C
Zgoda Mateusz 1993 C i D
Zielińska Beata 1980 C i D
Zielińska-Słowik Paulina 1979 C i D
Zieliński Jacek 1977 C i D
Zieliński Rafał 1977 C i D
Zięba Mariusz 1972 C i D
Ziętek Rafał 1983 C
Zimiński Zdzisław 1957 C i D
Zwierzchoń Grzegorz 1981 C i D
ZWOLIŃSKI Piotr 1991 C i D
Żołek Dariusz 1980 C
Żuławnik Radosław 1991 C
Paweł Różycki C
Kopeć Wojciech 1992 C i D
Góral Tadeusz 1970 C i D

Organizatorzy

Partner Tytularny

Patronat honorowy

Patroni Medialni

Polecamy