Trasa D – lista startowa

Zapisanych osób: 721

Aktualizacja: 18.01.2018 19:50

Nazwisko Imię Rok urodzenia Trasa
Abramczyk Aleksandra 1984 C i D
Adamus Katarzyna 1978 C i D
Al-Askari Marek 1980 D
Al-Askari-Czyżewska Barbara 1957 D
Andrulewicz Artur 1991 C i D
Antczak Jolanta 1973 C i D
Augustyniak Mariola 1972 C i D
Augustyniak Mariusz 1972 C i D
Bajorek Jacek 1975 C i D
Bajron Monika 1990 C i D
Bakalarska Mariola 1968 D
Bałazy Adriana 1978 C i D
Banasiak Artur 1991 C i D
Bańska Agnieszka 1974 D
Barański Maciej 1989 D
Barański Grzegorz 1978 C i D
Bardadyn Ula 1978 D
Bardyszewska Ania 1981 D
Barszcz Ewelina 1995 C i D
Baszczyńska Katarzyna 1966 D
Baszczyński Tomasz 1966 D
Bazyluk Andrzej 1970 C i D
Bąk Maciej 1973 C i D
Bąkiewicz Artur 1990 D
Bąkiewicz Paweł 1988 D
beda kinga 1980 D
Bednarek Jacek 1971 C i D
Belka Dawid 1984 C i D
Belkius Katarzyna 1990 D
Bereza Karolina 1988 C i D
BERNACKI KAMIL 1973 D
Bielecki Arkadiusz 1984 D
Bienias Grzesiek 1982 C i D
Bieńka Anna 1982 D
Biera Andrzej 1948 D
Biernat Agnieszka 1992 C i D
Biernat Sławomir 1987 D
Bieroza Anna 1985 C i D
Biskup Radosław 1976 D
Błaszczyk Agnieszka 1978 C i D
Błędowski Łukasz 1986 D
Bodzan Marcin 1988 C i D
Bogucki Michał 1990 D
Bogumil Teresa 1968 D
bonecki robert 1986 D
Borkowski Marek 1972 D
Borowiak Krzysztof 1988 D
Borukało Jarosław 1967 C i D
Braun Grazyna 1970 C i D
Bronakowska Dorota 1982 C i D
BRYŁA KRZYSZTOF 1979 C i D
Brzeziński Mariusz 1993 D
Brzozowicz Mariusz 1958 C i D
Brzozowski Andrzej 1954 C i D
Buczak Monika 1968 C i D
Buczek Natalia 1989 C i D
Budniak Wojciech 1975 D
Budzik Dariusz 1968 D
Bukowski Kamil 1989 C i D
Bukowski Artur Jan 1976 D
Bulicz-Kasprzak Katarzyna 1976 C i D
Burczyńska Beata 1975 C i D
Butkiewicz Małgorzata 1966 C i D
Bytniewska Justyna 1990 D
Bytniewski Jakub 1978 D
Całka Paweł 1947 D
Charlej Ireneusz 1972 D
Chmielak Krzysztof 1982 D
Chmielowiec Anna 1975 D
Cholewińska Joanna 1979 D
Choroszewski Bartosz 1975 C i D
Choroś Sylwia 1987 D
Chrzanowski Marcin 1996 C i D
Ciach Dariusz 1969 C i D
Cieślak Kaczyńska Ewa 1982 C i D
Cieśluk Joanna 1991 C i D
Cimochowska Magdalena 1976 C i D
Plączkowska Joanna 1990 D
Czaplicki Marek 1976 C i D
Czechowski Michal 1980 C i D
Czernik Arletta 1992 D
Czerniszewski Łukasz 1998 C i D
czubakowski sławek 1964 D
Czupryniak Robert 1994 D
Czyż Justyna 1986 C i D
Ćwiek Arkadiusz 1976 C i D
Danielczyk Tamara 1989 C i D
Debkowska Lidia 1984 C i D
Deptuła Dorota 1978 C i D
Dębowski Błażej 1986 D
Dębski Łukasz 1983 C i D
Długołęcka Angelika 1989 D
Dobaj-Zerek Magdalena 1979 D
Dobrowolski Karol 1989 D
Domański Jacek Expedyt 1941 C i D
Domański Gerard 1973 D
dominiak agnieszka 1976 D
Drabczyk Szymon 1960 D
Drewniak Marcin 1969 D
Droś Robert 1969 C i D
Drozd Karol 1982 D
Drozdowska Karolina 1980 D
Dryja Monika 1978 C i D
Duch Emil 1985 C i D
Dudek Barbara 1970 C i D
Dudek Bartłomiej 1982 C i D
Dudkiewicz Jacek 1985 D
Dworak Łukasz 1984 D
Dziedzic Marlena 1976 C i D
DZIEKOŃSKI ANDRZEJ 1959 C i D
Dzięgielewska Małgorzata 1962 C i D
Dzięgielewski Mateusz 1988 C i D
Dzięgielewski Marek 1962 C i D
Dzięgielewski Marcin 1976 C i D
Dziubak Krzysztof 1981 D
Dziubek Maciej 1987 D
Églizska Kamila 1991 D
Fałatowicz Ryszard 1958 D
Ficoń Monika 1972 C i D
Fila Monika 1985 D
Filipczuk Dariusz 1965 D
Filipowicz Albert 1972 C i D
Fingas Natalia 2000 C i D
Flis Artur 1986 D
Florek Michał 1984 D
Formela Marta Katarzyna 1989 C i D
Frej Marcin 1987 D
Gabarski Waldemar 1967 D
Gaca Michał 1976 C i D
Gaca Michał 1976 C i D
Gajda Sławomir 1976 D
Gala Edyta 1980 D
Galimski Marcin 1990 D
Gałczyńska Monika 1993 C i D
Gałecki Michał 1972 D
Gałka Remigiusz 1973 C i D
Gałkowski Marcin 1983 D
Gałuszka Filip 1988 D
Gańska-Karamon Monika 1973 C i D
Garcia Juan Romero 1985 D
Gargol Paweł 1981 D
Gawlak Damian 1994 D
Gazdulski Krzysztof 1968 D
Gąsiorek Kamila 1989 C i D
Gątarz Janusz 1981 C i D
Gełczewski Adam 1989 C i D
Gieorgijewski Tomasz 1977 D
Gil Wojciech 1971 D
Gliniecka Jana 1971 C i D
Gliniecki Jeremi 2008 C i D
Głowacka Małgorzata 1981 D
Gogolewski Michał 1974 D
Golebiowski Piotr 1985 D
Gołębiewski Marcin 1980 C i D
Gomoliński Sławomir 1974 C i D
Gontarz Mateusz 1989 C i D
Gontek Agnieszka 1974 C i D
goral piotr 1956 D
Górczyńska Beata 1982 C i D
Górska Małgorzata 1991 D
GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA 1988 C i D
GRABOWSKA-SKALSKA Iwona 1979 D
Grabowski Krzysztof 1984 D
Grochowska Joanna 1964 D
Groniecki Mikołaj 1980 C i D
Groszyk Jan 1974 D
Grzelak Jan 1987 D
Grzelakowski Paweł 1986 D
Grzeszczyk Jacek 1980 D
Grzywacz Aurelia 1992 D
Gusta Iwona 1976 D
Guzowski Andrzej 1989 D
Gzula Beata 1973 D
Gzyl Krzysztof 1975 C i D
Harasimowicz Wojciech 1980 C i D
Heliasz Kacper 1981 D
Hnidziuk Magdalena 1978 C i D
Hołubek Karolina 1985 D
Hulanicki Andrzej 1958 C i D
Hylinski Robert 1981 D
Idzikowski Robert 1968 C i D
Iwanek Anna 1989 D
Jaciubek Tomasz 1989 C i D
Jaczewski Pawel 1985 C i D
JAGIELSKI Witold 1965 D
Jagnieszczak Zuzanna 1985 D
Jakubczyk Marcin 1975 C i D
Jakubowska Anna 1980 C i D
Jakubowska Luiza 1977 C i D
Jakubowski Dariusz 1968 D
Jambor Michał 1979 C i D
Jamioł Michał 1980 C i D
Jankowski Jakub 1990 C i D
Jankowski Bartosz 1981 D
Jankowski Remigiusz 1965 C i D
Janowicz Anna 1968 D
Jarmołowska Justyna 1985 D
Jarosz Inga 1977 C i D
Jarosz Grzegorz 1982 D
Jarosz Piotr 1980 D
Jarząb Kasia 1979 C i D
Jasek – Bors Paulina 1980 D
Jasiak Piotr 1970 D
Jaskolska Karolina 1985 D
Jastrzębska-Majak Marta 1993 D
Jaworski Krzysztof 1970 D
Jedrzejewski Konrad 1973 D
Jezierski Jakub 1971 C i D
Jeżewska Angelika 1982 C i D
jędrzejczuk tomasz 1979 D
Jędrzejczyk Adam 1991 D
Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia 1981 D
Jonak Mateusz 1987 D
Józwik Robert 1976 D
Józwik Leszek 1977 D
Jurczok Michał 1978 D
Kaczmarski Patryk 1989 C i D
Kaczor Tomasz 1973 D
Kaczorek Robert 1952 C i D
Kaczyński Krzysztof 1981 C i D
Kalinowska Monika 1973 D
Kalisz Rafał 1979 D
Kalwarczyk Mariusz 1986 D
Kałowski Maciej 1990 D
Kałowski Tomasz 1964 D
Kamieński Jarosław 1981 C i D
Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek 1966 C i D
Karczewska Urszula 1975 D
Karczewski Wiktor 1978 C i D
Karczewski Jacek 1977 D
Karczewski Mariusz 1995 C i D
Karłowicz Anna 1953 D
Karpińska Katarzyna 1986 C i D
KASICA JACEK 1977 D
KASIERSKA EWA KATARZYNA 1948 C i D
Kasowski Robert 1978 D
Katana Katarzyna 1974 C i D
Kępa Alicja 1988 C i D
Kępińska Kamila 1984 C i D
Kierblewska Beata 1988 D
Kilkowska Joanna 1969 D
Kis-Swieca Katarzyna 1983 D
Kisielewicz Bożena 1974 C i D
Kiszkis Elżbieta 1972 D
Kluczyńska Żaneta 1989 D
Kłoczko Maja 1985 C i D
Kłos Kamil 1993 D
Kłoskowska Maja 1990 D
Kłuciński Leszek 1972 C i D
Knyt Grzegorz 1985 D
Kobierski Tomasz 1990 D
KOBUS-DUNAJ LIDIA 1985 C i D
Kochanowski Michał 1990 C i D
Kochman Iwona 1963 C i D
Koczorowska Anna 1981 C i D
Koczorowski Marcin 1979 C i D
Kolasa Andrzej 1951 C i D
Kolasa Barbara 1956 C i D
Kołacz Jakub 1986 C i D
Kołciuk Wojciech 1990 D
kołodziej roman 1965 D
Kołodziejczyk Darek 1978 D
Kołudzki Maciej 1991 C i D
Konieczny Paweł 1984 D
Koprowska Dorota 1991 D
Kopytowska Anna 1987 D
Koral Kamil 1990 D
Korkosz Andrzej 1977 C i D
Korycki Krzysztof 1984 D
Kosiacki Karol 1982 D
KOSMALA DARIUSZ 1964 C i D
Koszlaga Beata 1964 C i D
Kościk Jakub 1985 C i D
Kotnowski Jan 1978 D
Kowalczyk Magdalena 1976 C i D
Kowalczyk Bogdan 1962 D
kowalska joanna 1974 C i D
Kozera Marcin 1980 D
Koziel Aleksander 1990 D
Kozłowicz Paulina 1978 C i D
Kozłowski Witold 1981 C i D
Kozłowski Tomasz 1952 C i D
Krajczewski Jan 1989 D
Kraus Damian 1996 C i D
Królicki Konrad 1981 C i D
Krupa Katarzyna 1981 C i D
Krupińska Jowita 1991 D
Kruszyńska Agnieszka 1984 C i D
Kryński Piotr 1980 D
Krypa Jan 1954 D
Krysik Maciej 1981 D
Krysik Arkadiusz 1979 D
Krzeptowska Marta 1984 D
Krzyśpiak Agnieszka 1991 C i D
Krzywiec Przemysław 1986 D
Książek Magdalena 1991 D
Książek-Rybacka Magdalena 1985 C i D
Księżopolska Anna 1972 D
Kubielska Joanna 1989 D
Kucharczyk Andrzej 1974 D
Kucharska Kinga 1995 D
Kuchta Piotr 1976 D
Kucińska Monika 1988 D
Kuciński Hubert 1977 D
Kulig Joanna 1990 C i D
Kupidurski Piotr 1974 D
Kurcz Mariusz 1974 C i D
Kurkowski Jarek 1976 C i D
Kurkus Aleksander 1971 C i D
Kurzawa Sławomir 1966 C i D
Kuś Przemysław 1991 D
Kwiatkowski Andrzej 1970 D
Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz 1986 D
Kwieciński Paweł 1993 D
Lasecka Sylwia 1986 D
Laskowski Oskar 1986 D
Latus Karolina 1986 D
Lech Monika 1980 C i D
Lenart Konrad 1977 C i D
Lenart Justyna 1981 C i D
Leszczyński Paweł 1990 C i D
Leszko Łukasz 1989 D
Lewandowska Anna 1989 D
Lewandowska Anna 1989 C i D
Lichtańska Agnieszka 1977 D
Lipowski Maciej 1981 C i D
Lisowski Mateusz 1991 D
Litwinowicz Paweł 1995 D
Lukaszuk Michal 1980 D
Łach Marcin 1983 D
Łada Justyna 1994 C i D
Łapińska Edyta 1982 D
Łazowski Krzysztof 1955 D
Łazur Rafał 1990 D
Łęcka Agata 1969 D
Łobejko Dorota 1980 D
Łucak Piotr 1982 C i D
Łuczak Piotr 1975 D
Łuczak Małgorzata 1979 D
Łyp Monika 1984 C i D
Macieja Mariusz 1986 C i D
Macugowski Mariusz 1975 D
Madejek Kamil 1986 D
Madejek Jacek 1980 C i D
Magda Krzysztof 1989 D
Majcher Izabela 1984 D
Makarowski Paweł 1978 C i D
Makowski Sebastian 1980 D
Maksymowicz Marcin 1978 C i D
Malinowska Aleksandra 1990 C i D
Małgorzata Kowalska 1990 C i D
Markiewicz Radosław 1991 D
Markiewicz Jakub 1994 C i D
Maron Jacek 1968 C i D
Marszałek Jerzy 1958 D
Marszałek Jerzy 1958 D
Marszałkowska Joanna 1981 D
Maryszczak Magdalena 1980 D
Maryszczak Maciej 1979 D
Matyskiel Krzysztof 1972 C i D
Mazurek Krzysiek 1995 D
Mazurkiewicz Grzegorz 1975 C i D
Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka 1975 C i D
Medyński Maciej 1976 D
Mejka Aneta 1976 D
Melcarek Jacek 1977 D
Mendel Paweł 1976 D
Mendel Agata 1974 D
Mędrek Dariusz 1971 C i D
Mędrzycki Mirosław 1960 D
Miąsko Renata 1966 C i D
Miąsko Wojciech 1966 C i D
Michalczyk Iwona 1973 D
Michalska Halina 1970 C i D
Michalski Robert 1982 C i D
Mielczarek Paweł 1981 C i D
Mierzejewska Malgorzata 1981 C i D
Mieszała Justyna 1979 C i D
Miętus Łukasz 1983 C i D
Mikołajczewska Paulina 1991 D
Mikołajczewski Damian 1992 D
MIKOŁAJCZYK MACIEJ 1980 D
Mikulik Małgosia 1978 D
Mikulski Damian 1980 D
Milczarek Magdalena 1984 D
Miller Tomasz 1983 D
Miller Joanna 1985 D
Miller Daniel 1986 D
Miller-Groniecka Ilona 1984 D
Miłkowska Aneta 1974 C i D
Mituła Anna 1985 D
Mizielinska Anna 1991 D
Mochniej Bogusław 1983 D
Modras Agnieszka 1979 C i D
Molenda Mateusz 1991 C i D
Montesano Salvatore 1974 D
Mostowski Grzegorz 1984 C i D
Mróz Sebastian 1976 D
Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna 1976 C i D
muniak paulina 1987 D
Murawski Michał 1982 D
Murmyło Marcin 1984 D
Naczulski Witold 1980 C i D
Nadulska Sylwia 1980 D
Najmoła Piotr 1985 D
Nałęcz Michał 1982 D
Nartowski Jan 1959 C i D
Nawrozidis Slaw 1978 D
Nażgiewicz Daniel 1986 C i D
Niemiec Urszula 1985 D
Nikołajów Adam 1977 D
Nitsch Tomasz 1971 D
Nowakowski Maciej 1986 D
Nowińska-Antoniewicz Natalia 1987 D
Nożyński Dariusz 1980 D
Obrycka Agnieszka 1988 D
Okorojek Szymon 1987 C i D
Okulus Piotr 1986 C i D
Olczak janusz 1964 D
Olczyk Grzegorz 1976 C i D
Olszewska Katarzyna 1980 C i D
Onisk Dorota 1985 C i D
Ornowska Julia 1981 D
Orzeszyna Łukasz 1984 D
Osiadacz Marcin 1995 D
Osowiecka Anna 1977 D
Ostaszewski Marek 1984 C i D
Ostrowski Marcin 1986 C i D
Ostrowski Jerzy 1982 D
Padee Anna 1985 D
Paduch Katka 1980 C i D
Pajewski Marcin 1977 C i D
Pankowski Grzegorz 1982 C i D
Pasierbiński Piotr 2017 C i D
Paszkiewicz Olgierd 1973 C i D
Paszkowska Renata 1979 C i D
Paterek Anna 1980 D
Pawelec Krystyna 1953 C i D
Pawłowska Katarzyna 1975 C i D
Pec Akadiusz 1968 D
Perzyna Rafał 1982 D
Perzyna Wojciech 1988 C i D
Pestkowska Sylwia 1981 C i D
Petelczyc Olga 1980 C i D
Pętlak Grzegorz 1988 C i D
Piekarski Jacek 1966 C i D
Pieprzowska Agnieszka 1978 D
Pierowski Filip 1986 D
Pietranik Paweł 1986 C i D
Pietrasiewicz Katarzyna 1982 D
Pietruczanis Paweł 1976 C i D
Pietruszka Piotr 1981 D
Pietrzak Agnieszka 1980 D
Pilarska Katarzyna 1984 C i D
Pilski Andrzej 1949 C i D
Pios Marcin 1982 D
Piotrowska-Krzak Elżbieta 1977 C i D
Pióro Piotr 1973 D
Piwko Sylwester 1982 D
Pleban Małgorzata 1992 D
Plebanek Karol 1990 D
Pluszka Adam 1976 C i D
Pluta Ireneusz 1962 D
Podczasi Marcin 1994 D
Podczasi Kasia 1991 D
Pokojska Ewa 1980 C i D
Pokrop Agnieszka 1988 D
Pokropińska Weronika 1982 D
Polikowski Patryk 1978 C i D
Polkowska Katarzyna 1989 C i D
Pomaski Paweł 1968 D
Popis Patryk 1984 D
Popławska Paulina 1987 D
Popowski Jaroslaw 1969 D
Poteralski Dariusz 1971 C i D
Prasałek Jan 1984 D
Prokop Aleksandra 1979 D
PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA 1983 C i D
Pryjma Katarzyna 1976 D
Przybylski Jakub 1988 D
Przybyła Krzysztof 1986 C i D
Przygodzka Marta 1990 C i D
Przytuła Marta 1982 C i D
Puchacz Piotr 1974 C i D
Pyszkowska Renata 1992 C i D
Pyszkowska Renata 1992 D
Raczyńska Magdalena 1990 D
Ratuszyńska Katarzyna 1975 C i D
Rąbalski Marcin 1985 D
Rdzonek Dariusz 1983 D
Rek Iwona 1988 C i D
Remiszewska Aneta 1981 D
Rewera Robert 1972 D
Rochowski Piotr 1962 D
Rogacewicz Hubert 1984 C i D
Rogalska Marta 1978 C i D
Rogolski Artur 1975 C i D
Rogowicz-Szmulewicz Barbara 1972 D
Rojek Arkadiusz 1980 D
Roziński Arkadiusz 1969 C i D
Rozwadowski Paweł 1968 C i D
Rudzki Dominik 1982 D
Rupiewicz Jarosław 1980 C i D
Rusztecki Rafał 1973 D
Rybak Grzegorz 1981 D
Rydzy Michał 1979 D
Rytel Rafał 1980 D
Sadowska Justyna 1971 D
Sadowski Adam 1975 D
Sajnóg Elżbieta 1986 D
Sałek Radosław 1971 D
Samoć Barbara 1976 D
Sas Aldona 1961 D
Sasin Andrzej 1973 C i D
Schindler Żaneta 1976 D
Sekrecka Marzena 1977 D
Sekścińska Magda 1984 C i D
serwin łukasz 1981 D
Sędkowska Sylwia 1992 C i D
Sidwiński Marcin 1982 D
Siedlecka Paulina 1987 D
Sieminski Tomasz 1971 D
SIKORA MATEUSZ 1986 D
Sikora Sylwia 1982 D
Sitkiewicz Małgorzata 1974 C i D
Siwa Marcin 1976 D
Skalski Grzegorz 1974 D
Skibicka Dorota 1973 C i D
Składanowska Beata 1987 C i D
Skowroński Wojciech 1967 C i D
Skóra Krzysztof 2000 C i D
Skupień Izabela 1980 D
Slawinski Bartek 1972 D
Słowiński Tomasz 1982 C i D
Smoczyk Mirosława 2017 D
Smogorzewski Michał 1985 C i D
Smuga Łukasz 1985 C i D
Smyk Rafał 1995 C i D
Sobczak Anna 1972 C i D
Sobczak Bogusław 1971 C i D
Sobczyk Grzegorz 1989 D
Sobota Artur 1975 C i D
Sobotka Monika 1971 C i D
Sojska Dorota 1988 D
Sokołowski Darek 1975 D
Sot Wojciech 1968 D
Sprawka Katarzyna 1970 D
Stachurski Arek 1986 D
Stanisz Piotr 1986 C i D
Staniszewski Marcin 1982 D
Stańczyk Krzysztof 1947 C i D
Staroń Łukasz 1988 D
Staszewska Kasia 1983 D
Staśkiewicz Adam 1989 C i D
Stawicka Alicja 1993 D
Steć Adrianna 1988 D
Stefanski Krystian 1984 C i D
Stefańska Anna 1981 D
Stefański Jacek 1979 D
Stelmach Julia 1982 D
Stempel Tomasz 1974 C i D
Straszak Piotr 1983 D
Strzeszewska Amelia 2003 C i D
Sucholewski Damian 1978 D
Syguła Marcin 1978 D
Szarota Jakub 1979 D
Szczepaniuk Mirosław 1970 C i D
Szczepkowski Paweł 1955 D
Szczerbicki Rafał 1976 D
Szcześniak Robert 1986 D
Szcześniak – Piwowarska Beata 1980 C i D
Szczotka Arkadiusz 1982 D
Szejko Paweł 1979 C i D
Szelwachowski Dariusz 1964 D
Szerszen Andrzej 1971 D
Szewczyk Adrian 1991 D
Szlachta Aneta 1973 D
Szlichta Tomasz 1991 D
Szostakowski Jarosław 1967 D
Szrajner Piotr 1974 C i D
Sztejnert Jakub 1972 D
Szturemski Tomasz 1985 C i D
Szweda-Lewandowska Zofia 1981 D
Szydlik Ilona 1990 C i D
Szymanska Anna 1984 D
Szyszko Ewa 1980 C i D
Ścibiorek Bartosz 1991 D
Śliwiak Justyna 1989 C i D
Śmigielski Robert 1974 D
Świercz Andrzej 1968 C i D
Świerszcz Aneta 1985 D
Talajko Dorota 1978 C i D
Taraszewska Paulina 1989 D
Tarkowska Katarzyna 1974 C i D
Tatys Wojciech 1990 D
Telesińska Natalia 1996 C i D
Tenderenda Kamil 1986 C i D
Teper Katarzyna 1991 D
TĘCZA ANETA 1991 D
Tlak Tomasz 1978 D
Torzewska Agnieszka 1974 C i D
Torzewski Janusz 1973 C i D
Trojanowska Magdalena 1987 D
Trojanowski Rafał 1991 D
Trubilin Małgorzata 1982 D
Truszkowski Robert 1978 C i D
Trzcińska Iwona 1969 D
Trzciński Michał 1997 D
Tuczyński Robert 1978 D
Tudruj Andrzej 1973 D
turczyn anna 1986 D
Turczyński Filip 1987 D
Turek Marzena 1976 D
Turek Paweł 1972 D
Turlej Dariusz 1957 C i D
Uchwał Marcin 1976 D
Ugryn Maciej 1987 C i D
Umiński Jacek 1971 C i D
Urban Krzysztof 1980 D
Urbaniak Bogusia 1973 D
Urbańczyk Darek 1976 C i D
Urbański Piotr 1971 D
URMANOWSKI DANIEL 1988 D
Usydus Natalia 1991 D
Vuco Ivo 1977 C i D
Wach Artur 1978 C i D
Wagner Jolanta 1966 C i D
Wajtryt Krzysztof 1977 C i D
Walac Jacek 1983 D
Walendziewski Adam 1982 D
Walentyński Bartłomiej 1991 D
Warchoł Jacek 1988 C i D
Warda Ula 1988 D
Wasilewska Małgorzata 1990 C i D
Waszkiewicz Ludwika 1993 D
Waszkiewicz Justyna 1989 D
Waszkiewicz Robert 1987 D
Wągrodzki Piotr 1973 C i D
Wąs Grzegorz 1976 D
Wąsik Izabela 1971 D
Weidemann Michał 1984 D
Welman Jarosław 1958 D
Wereda Paweł 1970 D
Wesołowska Katarzyna 1979 C i D
Wichowski Jakub 1967 C i D
Wichrowska Monika 1990 D
Wicik Agata 1984 D
Wielogórska Natalia 1986 C i D
Wierbiłowicz Dariusz 1973 D
Wieruszewska Agata 1979 C i D
Wilczyńska Małgorzata 1977 C i D
Wilgat Adam 1971 C i D
Winiarski Jacek 1962 D
Wiśniewska Katarzyna 1984 D
Wiśniewski Jarek 1978 D
Witkowski Piotr 1990 D
Wizert Józef 1953 D
Włoch Sylwester 1987 D
Włoch Joanna 1983 D
Włodarczyk Mirosław 1976 C i D
Wnuk Tomasz 1981 C i D
Wnuk Sylwia 1985 D
Woicka Katarzyna 1991 D
Wojda Michał 1983 D
Wojdak Piotr 1965 D
Wojdyna Marta 1986 D
Wojewódzki Marcin 1993 C i D
Wołek Kamila 1988 D
Wołoszyk Monika 1974 D
Woszczyk Aleksandra 1981 C i D
Woś Adam 1986 C i D
Woźniak Malgorzata 1979 D
Woźniak Robert 1990 D
Wójcik Marcin 1976 D
Wójcik Katarzyna 1991 C i D
Wójcik Piotr 1977 D
Wrzeszcz Łukasz 1987 C i D
Wudarczyk Tomasz 1961 C i D
Wypysińska Anna 1982 D
Wypysińska Ewa 1986 D
Wypysiński Paweł 1982 D
Wypysiński Rafał 1980 D
Wyrzykowski Artur 1984 D
Wysocka Karolina 1982 D
Wysokinska Katarzyna 1980 D
Wysokińska Karolina 1989 C i D
Zach Halina 1978 C i D
Zadorożny Wojciech 1979 D
Zadrożna Ania 1978 D
Zając Rafał 1978 D
Zając Robert 1975 C i D
Zajączkowska Ewelina 1985 C i D
Zalewska Anna 1989 C i D
ZAŁĘCKI Michał 1982 D
ZARĘBA BEATA 1984 C i D
Zarodkiewicz Dawid 1989 C i D
Zarzycka Katarzyna 1979 D
Zawadzki Kamil 1984 D
Zawadzki Łukasz 1982 D
Zbrowski Michał 1982 C i D
Zdanowicz Paweł 1979 D
Zdunek Michał 1979 C i D
Zerek Filip 1976 D
Zgliczyńska Danuta 1976 D
Zgoda Mateusz 1993 C i D
Zielińska Beata 1980 C i D
Zielińska-Słowik Paulina 1979 C i D
Zieliński Jacek 1977 C i D
Zieliński Rafał 1977 C i D
Zięba Mariusz 1972 C i D
Zimiński Zdzisław 1957 C i D
Zwierzchoń Grzegorz 1981 C i D
ZWOLIŃSKI Piotr 1991 C i D
Żebrowska Klaudia 1989 D
Żelazko Michał 1971 D
Żmudzki Rafał 1987 D
Żuber Karolina 1990 D
Głaszczka Magdalena 1992 D
Nowosielski Grzegorz 1992 D
Kopeć Wojciech 1992 C i D
Góral Tadeusz 1970 C i D

Organizatorzy

Partner Tytularny

Patronat honorowy

Patroni Medialni

Polecamy